2023 Season Round 7 Results
  • Hughes_day2
     2.27.24| 
    • Series News
  • Hughes
     2.26.24| 
    • Series News
  • Sikes Banner
     2.24.24| 
    • Series News
  • Hughes
     2.24.24| 
    • Team News
  • Eves
     2.21.24| 
    • Team News
PosNoStartDriverTeamLapsDiff.GapBest TimeBest SpeedIn LapTotal TimeComments
1913Salvador de AlbaExclusive Autosport90--:------:----21.077117.170537:52.852 
2922Joel GranforsExclusive Autosport900.5170.51721.196116.513837:53.369 
3401Jack William MillerMiller Vinatieri Motorsports901.0470.53021.150116.7661037:53.899 
4554Francesco PizziTJ Speed Motorsports901.9470.90021.206116.4581237:54.799 
5995Myles RowePabst Racing w/Force Indy904.3112.36421.292115.9872537:57.163 
617Michael d'OrlandoTurn 3 Motorsport908.7474.43621.169116.6611238:01.599 
728Jonathan BrowneTurn 3 Motorsport909.2500.50321.374115.5427438:02.102 
81918Jordan MissigPabst Racing909.8970.64721.402115.391938:02.749 
99015Yuven SundaramoorthyExclusive Autosport9010.1970.30021.444115.1655938:03.049 
101211Kiko PortoDEForce Racing9012.3472.15021.540114.6522538:05.199 
11617Reece UshijimaJay Howard Driver Development891 Lap1 Lap21.387115.4724537:57.866 
124710Jackson LeeTurn 3 Motorsport891 Lap1.03821.530114.7051637:58.904 
138113Nicholas MonteiroNeoTech Motorsport891 Lap1.79021.429115.2463938:00.694 
14714Bijoy GargDEForce Racing891 Lap5.05921.733113.6345838:05.753 
15412Ricardo EscottoJay Howard Driver Development882 Laps1 Lap21.799113.2902438:04.458 
169316Lindsay BrewerExclusive Autosport873 Laps1 Lap21.866112.9421637:56.063 
17329Christian WeirTJ Speed Motorsports8010 Laps7 Laps21.428115.2512635:37.966 
18206Jace DenmarkPabst Racing7515 Laps5 Laps21.274116.0851138:07.306 
Complete Results PDF
PosNo.DriverTeamBest TmDiffGapBest SpeedIn LapLaps
11Michael d'OrlandoTurn 3 Motorsport20.9490-.-----.----117.886229
240Jack William MillerMiller Vinatieri Motorsports21.08400.13500.1350117.1312530
392Joel GranforsExclusive Autosport21.15400.20500.0700116.744234
420Jace DenmarkPabst Racing21.25500.30600.1010116.1892937
555Francesco PizziTJ Speed Motorsports21.31300.36400.0580115.873235
691Salvador de AlbaExclusive Autosport21.31600.36700.0030115.857430
719Jordan MissigPabst Racing21.32800.37900.0120115.791641
881Nicholas MonteiroNeoTech Motorsport21.33800.38900.0100115.737634
999Myles RowePabst Racing w/Force Indy21.33900.39000.0010115.732433
1032Christian WeirTJ Speed Motorsports21.40300.45400.0640115.386234
116Reece UshijimaJay Howard Driver Development21.41000.46100.0070115.3481829
1290Yuven SundaramoorthyExclusive Autosport21.46200.51300.0520115.0681420
132Jonathan BrowneTurn 3 Motorsport21.55900.61000.0970114.551434
1412Kiko PortoDEForce Racing21.56400.61500.0050114.5242831
1547Jackson LeeTurn 3 Motorsport21.61200.66300.0480114.270325
167Bijoy GargDEForce Racing21.7170.7680.105113.7172236
174Ricardo EscottoJay Howard Driver Development21.75200.80300.0350113.534527
1893Lindsay BrewerExclusive Autosport21.9881.0390.236112.316324
Complete Results PDF
PosNo.DriverTeamLap 1Lap 2Total TimeAvg. Speed
140Jack William MillerMiller Vinatieri Motorsports20.75820.96841.726118.372
292Joel GranforsExclusive Autosport20.91020.84941.759118.279
391Salvador de AlbaExclusive Autosport21.02220.87341.895117.895
455Francesco PizziTJ Speed Motorsports21.06620.89641.962117.706
599Myles RowePabst Racing w/Force Indy21.13720.89342.030117.516
620Jace DenmarkPabst Racing21.18220.95042.132117.232
71Michael d'OrlandoTurn 3 Motorsport21.11921.21042.329116.686
82Jonathan BrowneTurn 3 Motorsport21.14421.24542.389116.521
932Christian WeirTJ Speed Motorsports21.18721.23642.423116.427
1047Jackson LeeTurn 3 Motorsport21.29121.25042.541116.104
1112Kiko PortoDEForce Racing21.38421.20442.588115.976
124Ricardo EscottoJay Howard Driver Development21.41521.29742.712115.640
1381Nicholas MonteiroNeoTech Motorsport21.42121.30842.729115.594
147Bijoy GargDEForce Racing21.37621.36242.738115.569
1590Yuven SundaramoorthyExclusive Autosport21.47821.36342.841115.291
1693Lindsay BrewerExclusive Autosport21.67821.71543.393113.825
176Reece UshijimaJay Howard Driver Development-.-----.----No TimeNo Speed
1819Jordan MissigPabst Racing-.-----.----No TimeNo Speed
Complete Results PDF
PosNo.DriverTeamBest TmDiffGapBest SpeedIn LapLaps
11Michael d'OrlandoTurn 3 Motorsport20.829-.-----.----118.5653453
240Jack William MillerMiller Vinatieri Motorsports20.8590.0300.030118.3954149
320Jace DenmarkPabst Racing20.8680.0390.009118.3445390
455Francesco PizziTJ Speed Motorsports21.0400.2110.172117.376681
581Nicholas MonteiroNeoTech Motorsport21.0440.2150.004117.3546669
647Jackson LeeTurn 3 Motorsport21.1450.3160.101116.7941653
799Myles RowePabst Racing w/Force Indy21.1500.3210.005116.766794
86Reece UshijimaJay Howard Driver Development21.1520.3230.002116.7552873
97Bijoy GargDEForce Racing21.1550.3260.003116.7382052
1091Salvador de AlbaExclusive Autosport21.1630.3340.008116.6942262
1112Kiko PortoDEForce Racing21.2250.3960.062116.3531742
1219Jordan MissigPabst Racing21.2520.4230.027116.20649104
1392Joel GranforsExclusive Autosport21.2910.4620.039115.9936781
142Jonathan BrowneTurn 3 Motorsport21.2920.4630.001115.9871260
1532Christian WeirTJ Speed Motorsports21.3500.5210.058115.6726873
164Ricardo EscottoJay Howard Driver Development21.6910.8620.341113.8542069
1793Lindsay BrewerExclusive Autosport22.0521.2230.361111.9903956
1890Yuven SundaramoorthyExclusive AutosportNo Time-.-----.----No Speed01
Complete Results PDF
PosNo.DriverTeamBest TmDiffGapBest SpeedIn LapLaps
155Francesco PizziTJ Speed Motorsports20.847-.-----.----118.4636782
21Michael d'OrlandoTurn 3 Motorsport20.8970.0500.050118.180946
340Jack William MillerMiller Vinatieri Motorsports20.9130.0660.016118.0894950
492Joel GranforsExclusive Autosport20.9870.1400.074117.6736165
512Kiko PortoDEForce Racing21.0000.1530.013117.6003758
691Salvador de AlbaExclusive Autosport21.0300.1830.030117.4322548
72Jonathan BrowneTurn 3 Motorsport21.0730.2260.043117.1933947
819Jordan MissigPabst Racing21.0830.2360.010117.1378592
920Jace DenmarkPabst Racing21.1090.2620.026116.9937488
1099Myles RowePabst Racing w/Force Indy21.1860.3390.077116.5684066
116Reece UshijimaJay Howard Driver Development21.1880.3410.002116.5576161
1247Jackson LeeTurn 3 Motorsport21.2240.3770.036116.359557
137Bijoy GargDEForce Racing21.2490.4020.025116.2223254
1481Nicholas MonteiroNeoTech Motorsport21.2620.4150.013116.1516769
1532Christian WeirTJ Speed Motorsports21.2770.4300.015116.0695164
1690Yuven SundaramoorthyExclusive Autosport21.4140.5670.137115.3264349
1793Lindsay BrewerExclusive Autosport21.9371.0900.523112.577834
184Ricardo EscottoJay Howard Driver DevelopmentNo Time-.-----.----No Speed00
Complete Results PDF